District 33N

District 33N Sight Award Recipients

Recipient Lions Club Year Awarded
Neil Fanjoy Wakefield 2011-2012
Diane King Ayer-Shirley 2010-2011
Jane Fanjoy Wakefield 2010-2011
John Manzi Jr Woburn Host 2010-2011
Marie LaLumiere Woburn Middlesex 2010-2011
Morris Picolo Haverhill 2009-2010
Paul Kolman Newburyport 2009-2010
Frank Bertolino Salisbury 2009-2010
Jeannine Gentlemen Shoe City 2009-2010
Joel Haggerty Woburn Breakfast 2009-2010
Robert Hartshorn Lynn Wyoma 2009-2010
Richard MacPherson Middleton 2009-2010
Nelson Chang Saugus 2009-2010
Eugene Decareau Saugus 2009-2010
Deborah Doyle Saugus 2009-2010
Arthur Gustafson Saugus 2009-2010
Frank Rosetti Saugus 2009-2010
Ron Gagnon Amesbury 2008-2009
Ben Blanchette Hamilton-Wenham 2008-2009
Louis Liuzzo Acton 2007-2008
Robert LaFrance Newburyport 2007-2008
Donald Manzelli Woburn Breakfast 2007-2008
Joseph Curran Jr Woburn Host 2007-2008
Woburn Memorial High School Woburn Leos 2007-2008
Eileen Doherty Woburn Middlesex 2007-2008
Lee Daniel Acton before 2007
Charles Kostro Acton before 2007
Richard Napoli Acton before 2007
Louise Wojtkiewicz Acton before 2007
Peter Wojtkiewicz Acton before 2007
George Casey Amesbury before 2007
Tracy Griffin Ayer-Shirley before 2007
Richard LaBossiere Concord before 2007
Norman Desrochers Dracut before 2007
Doris Hall Dracut before 2007
Peter Birrow Dunstable-Tyngsboro before 2007
John Pettis Jr Haverhill before 2007
William Jones Lynn before 2007
Agnes Singelais Lynn-Shoe City before 2007
Randall Pinch Lynn-Wyoma before 2007
Edward P Scott Magnolia before 2007
Robert Wilkinson Manchester before 2007
Donald Carey Newburyport before 2007
Jonathan Pearson Newburyport before 2007
George Yeo Newburyport before 2007
Frank Sapienza North Andover before 2007
Bill Pasquale Peabody before 2007
Emile Berube Pepperell before 2007
Ray Blood Pepperell before 2007
Richard Douglas Pepperell before 2007
Walter Fernandez Pepperell before 2007
Norman Gosselin Pepperell before 2007
Thomas Hamilton Pepperell before 2007
George Hewitt Pepperell before 2007
Ernie Morton Pepperell before 2007
Roberta Fernandez Pepperell-Nashoba Valley before 2007
Dr Paul Montminy Tewksbury before 2007
Clayton Elliott Topsfield before 2007
Paul Wagner Topsfield before 2007
Jack Marlow Woburn Breakfast before 2007
John Cashell Woburn Host before 2007
Mark Haggerty Woburn Host before 2007
Phillip McGann Woburn Host before 2007
Margaret Hewitt Woburn Middlesex before 2007
Koreen Johnson Woburn Middlesex before 2007
Edward Singelais Sr Lynn Wyoma before 2007

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *